Achievements
51 achievements, worth
21,737 gems and 124,640 XP for every star.
Keep Your Account Safe!
- Connect your account to Supercell ID for safe keeping.100 XP
50
- Connect your account to Supercell ID for safe keeping.100 XP
Bigger & Better
- Upgrade Town Hall to level 310 XP
5 - Upgrade Town Hall to level 5100 XP
10 - Upgrade Town Hall to level 81,000 XP
20
- Upgrade Town Hall to level 310 XP
Discover New Troops
- Unlock Archer in the Barracks10 XP
5 - Unlock Wall Breaker in the Barracks100 XP
10 - Unlock Dragon in the Barracks1,000 XP
20
- Unlock Archer in the Barracks10 XP
Bigger Coffers
Gold Grab
- Steal 20,000 Gold10 XP
5 - Steal 1,000,000 Gold100 XP
10 - Steal 100,000,000 Gold1,000 XP
20
- Steal 20,000 Gold10 XP
Elixir Escapade
- Steal 20,000 elixir10 XP
5 - Steal 1,000,000 elixir100 XP
10 - Steal 100,000,000 elixir1,000 XP
20
- Steal 20,000 elixir10 XP
Heroic Heist
- Steal 20,000 Dark Elixir10 XP
5 - Steal 250,000 Dark Elixir100 XP
10 - Steal 1,000,000 Dark Elixir1,000 XP
20
- Steal 20,000 Dark Elixir10 XP
Well Seasoned
- Earn 5,000 points in Season Challenges20 XP
50 - Earn 15,000 points in Season Challenges200 XP
100 - Earn 50,000 points in Season Challenges2,000 XP
250
- Earn 5,000 points in Season Challenges20 XP
Nice and Tidy
- Remove 5 obstacles (trees, rocks, bushes)10 XP
5 - Remove 50 obstacles (trees, rocks, bushes)100 XP
10 - Remove 500 obstacles (trees, rocks, bushes)1,000 XP
20
- Remove 5 obstacles (trees, rocks, bushes)10 XP
Empire Builder
- Rebuild the Clan Castle10 XP
5 - Clan Castle level: 2100 XP
10 - Clan Castle level: 41,000 XP
20
- Rebuild the Clan Castle10 XP
Clan War Wealth
- Collect 800,000 Gold from the Clan Castle100 XP
25 - Collect 15,000,000 Gold from the Clan Castle500 XP
100 - Collect 100,000,000 Gold from the Clan Castle5,000 XP
500
- Collect 800,000 Gold from the Clan Castle100 XP
Friend in Need
- Donate 100 capacity worth of reinforcements to Clanmates10 XP
5 - Donate 5,000 capacity worth of reinforcements to Clanmates100 XP
25 - Donate 25,000 capacity worth of reinforcements to Clanmates1,000 XP
250
- Donate 100 capacity worth of reinforcements to Clanmates10 XP
War Hero
- Score 10 Stars for your clan in Clan War battles50 XP
50 - Score 150 Stars for your clan in Clan War battles500 XP
200 - Score 1,000 Stars for your clan in Clan War battles5,000 XP
1,000
- Score 10 Stars for your clan in Clan War battles50 XP
War League Legend
- Score 20 Stars for your clan in War League battles200 XP
20 - Score 100 Stars for your clan in War League battles1,000 XP
100 - Score 250 Stars for your clan in War League battles2,500 XP
250
- Score 20 Stars for your clan in War League battles200 XP
Games Champion
- Earn 10,000 points in Clan Games20 XP
50 - Earn 50,000 points in Clan Games200 XP
100 - Earn 100,000 points in Clan Games2,000 XP
250
- Earn 10,000 points in Clan Games20 XP
Unbreakable
- Successfully defend against 10 attacks10 XP
5 - Successfully defend against 250 attacks100 XP
50 - Successfully defend against 500 attacks1,000 XP
100
- Successfully defend against 10 attacks10 XP
Sweet Victory!
- Achieve a total of 75 trophies in Multiplayer battles10 XP
5 - Achieve a total of 750 trophies in Multiplayer battles100 XP
10 - Achieve a total of 1,250 trophies in Multiplayer battles1,000 XP
450
- Achieve a total of 75 trophies in Multiplayer battles10 XP
Conqueror
- Win 25 Multiplayer battles10 XP
5 - Win 250 Multiplayer battles100 XP
10 - Win 5,000 Multiplayer battles1,000 XP
20
- Win 25 Multiplayer battles10 XP
League All-Star
- Join the Crystal League100 XP
250 - Join the Master League500 XP
1,000 - Join the Champion League2,000 XP
2,000
- Join the Crystal League100 XP
League Follower
- Reach Barbarian League 650 XP
50 - Reach Archer League 9100 XP
100 - Reach Wizard League 12250 XP
250
- Reach Barbarian League 650 XP
League Enthusiast
- Reach Valkyrie League 1550 XP
50 - Reach Witch League 18100 XP
100 - Reach Golem League 21250 XP
250
- Reach Valkyrie League 1550 XP
League Superfan
- Reach P.E.K.K.A League 24100 XP
100 - Reach Titan League 27250 XP
250 - Reach Dragon League 28500 XP
500
- Reach P.E.K.K.A League 24100 XP
League Fanatic
- Reach Dragon League 29100 XP
100 - Reach Dragon League 30250 XP
250 - Reach Electro League 31500 XP
500
- Reach Dragon League 29100 XP
League Master
- Reach Electro League 32250 XP
250 - Reach Electro League 33350 XP
350 - Reach Legend League500 XP
500
- Reach Electro League 32250 XP
Humiliator
Not So Easy This Time
Union Buster
Bust This!
Wall Buster
Mortar Mauler
X-Bow Exterminator
- Destroy one X-Bow in a Multiplayer battle50 XP
50 - X-Bows destroyed: 250100 XP
100 - X-Bows destroyed: 2,5001,000 XP
200
- Destroy one X-Bow in a Multiplayer battle50 XP
Firefighter
Anti-Artillery
Shattered and Scattered
Counterspell
Monolith Masher
Multi-Archer Tower Terminator
Ricochet Cannon Crusher
Firespitter Finisher
Multi-Gear Tower Trampler
Crafter’s Nightmare
Get those Goblins!
- Win 10 Stars on the Campaign Map10 XP
5 - Win 50 Stars on the Campaign Map100 XP
10 - Win 150 Stars on the Campaign Map1,000 XP
20
- Win 10 Stars on the Campaign Map10 XP
Supercharger
- Supercharge buildings 5 times10 XP
10 - Supercharge buildings 25 times100 XP
30 - Supercharge buildings 75 times1,000 XP
50
- Supercharge buildings 5 times10 XP
Crafting Connoisseur
- Upgrade Crafted Defenses 5 times10 XP
10 - Upgrade Crafted Defenses 25 times100 XP
30 - Upgrade Crafted Defenses 75 times1,000 XP
50
- Upgrade Crafted Defenses 5 times10 XP
Get those other Goblins!
- Win 175 Stars on the Campaign Map200 XP
20 - Win 200 Stars on the Campaign Map500 XP
50 - Win 225 Stars on the Campaign Map1,000 XP
100
- Win 175 Stars on the Campaign Map200 XP
Get even more Goblins!
- Win 240 Stars on the Campaign Map500 XP
50 - Win 255 Stars on the Campaign Map1,000 XP
100 - Win 270 Stars on the Campaign Map2,000 XP
150
- Win 240 Stars on the Campaign Map500 XP
Dragon Slayer
- Slay the Giant Dragon on the Campaign Map200 XP
20
- Slay the Giant Dragon on the Campaign Map200 XP
Ungrateful Child
- Defeat M.O.M.M.A on the Campaign Map200 XP
20
- Defeat M.O.M.M.A on the Campaign Map200 XP
Superb Work
- Boost a Super Troop 20 times10 XP
10 - Boost a Super Troop 100 times100 XP
30 - Boost a Super Troop 250 times1,000 XP
100
- Boost a Super Troop 20 times10 XP